MyMispoche Our Family History

Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA

   

Wikipedia links for
Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA
[Port of New York] [New York City] [New York County] [New York] [USA]
 
 



Tree: MyMispoche
OpenStreetMap

Location : Latitude: 40.69865, Longitude: -74.040711


Arrival

Matches 1 to 108 of 108

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Arrival    Person ID 
1 Abelsky, Eva  5 Apr 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3818
2 Abelsky, Israel  19 Aug 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3820
3 Alexander, Leah  23 Jun 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I967
4 Barondess, Jean/Jeanette  9 May 1917Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12291
5 Barondess, Jean/Jeanette  10 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12291
6 Barondess, Jean/Jeanette  1 Oct 1924Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12291
7 Chernov, Bessie  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4047
8 Cohn, Rubin  23 Jun 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I987
9 Colbert, Alexander (Cohn)  23 Jun 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I984
10 Corash, Goldie B.  7 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1271
11 Corash, Harry  7 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1269
12 Corash, Julius H.  7 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1270
13 Cullen, Nathan (Cohn)  23 Jun 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I988
14 Essexman, Adolph  9 Feb 1900Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3705
15 Fabian, Isaac  6 Aug 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4519
16 Feinstein/Feinberg, Chae Leah  23 Feb 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6262
17 Feldman, Eli(s)  20 Sep 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I956
18 Feldman, Esther  20 Sep 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I960
19 Feldman, Morris  8 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I8522
20 Finestein, Sarah Ida  2 Dec 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3962
21 Fresco, Bella  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4094
22 Fresco, Elizabeth  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4090
23 Fresco, Emanuel Joseph  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4141
24 Fresco, Henry  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4089
25 Fresco, Jacob  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4112
26 Fresco, Jacob  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4091
27 Fresco, Julia  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4088
28 Fresco, Leon Israel  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4086
29 Fresco, Pauline  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4093
30 Fresco, Rebecca  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I890
31 Fresco, Samuel  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4092
32 Fresco, Sarah  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4095
33 Gopan, Zelda/Zulda  Dec 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4996
34 Gorski, Helen  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13010
35 Gorski, Jennie Mary  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3694
36 Gorski, Leon  19 Oct 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3621
37 Gorski, Sophie  19 Oct 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13009
38 Gorski, Stanley Paul  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13012
39 Gorski, Stephen Joseph  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6882
40 Gorski, Victoria  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13011
41 Gottesman, Mendel  Jun 1888Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I5964
42 Greece, Etta/Yetta  19 Aug 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13274
43 Greece, Jacob  19 Aug 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13272
44 Greece/Green, Gertrude  19 Aug 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13273
45 Greece/Green, Michael Martin  19 Aug 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13275
46 Haber, Dora  22 Dec 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I288
47 Horowitz, Fannie  18 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I455
48 Horowitz, Fannie  18 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I455
49 Horowitz, Richard  25 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2678
50 Karp, Anna  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3427
51 Kessler, David  28 Feb 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12940
52 Kessler, Philip  12 Dec 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12942
53 Kitain, Bertha  20 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6277
54 Kurson, Samuel  10 Jan 1899Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I5038
55 Lubjinski/Lubin, Joseph  15 Jul 1888Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4759
56 Lubjinski/Lubin, Nathan Myer  12 Jan 1883Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4231
57 Mroziewska, Amelia  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3622
58 Osman, Abraham  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3431
59 Osman, Jack  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3430
60 Osman, Molly  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4983
61 Osman, Nathan  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3428
62 Osman, Yetta  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3432
63 Park(s), Jane Aldous  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4087
64 Peyser, Harry  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I305
65 Pincus, David  10 Dec 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6516
66 Pisetzky, Hyman  14 Dec 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I285
67 Pisetzky/Peyser, Meyer  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I287
68 Podolsky, Hyman  15 Mar 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3020
69 Potter, Albert  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3596
70 Potter, Max J.  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3592
71 Prucha, Leopold  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6619
72 Prucha, Olga  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4561
73 Prucha, Stefan  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6621
74 Prucha, Victor  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6618
75 Remers, William  24 Jul 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3628
76 Rome, Eva  19 Aug 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12146
77 Rome, Fannie  5 Apr 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3841
78 Rome, Jack / John  5 Apr 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3843
79 Rome, Michael  5 Apr 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3839
80 Rosenson, Harry  6 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3455
81 Rothstein, Aser  21 Dec 1922Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2781
82 Rothstein, Charles  17 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I327
83 Rothstein, Israel Louis (Leib)  21 Dec 1922Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2779
84 Rothstein, Maurice  21 Dec 1922Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2788
85 Rothstein, Max  20 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6264
86 Rothstein, Molly  23 Feb 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6268
87 Rothstein, Samuel H.  21 Dec 1922Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2794
88 Saslasky, Mary  7 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1268
89 Schiffman, Hyman  6 Oct 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13278
90 Schoenbaum, Sarah S.  Sep 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3731
91 Shalek, Ida Tena  19 Sep 1898Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1169
92 Shalek, Julius  19 Sep 1898Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1171
93 Shalek, Michael/Meyer  19 Sep 1898Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1170
94 Shalek, Rose  19 Sep 1898Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1168
95 Shangold, Israel  23 Jan 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4793
96 Silberman/Silverman, Julius  1 Oct 1898Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I851
97 Sirlin, Abraham  27 Nov 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2009
98 Skoler, Moses  11 Sep 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3338
99 Swart, Morris  28 Jun 1880Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I8485
100 Uchecovsky, Rose  21 Dec 1922Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2780
101 Wartow, Joseph Morris  20 Sep 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I961
102 Yaffa, Hilda  19 Sep 1898Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1165
103 Zetterbaum, Benjamin  1 Jul 1890Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3569
104 [--?--], Annie  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6617
105 [--?--], Fannie  2 Dec 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3964
106 [--?--], Rochelle  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I286
107 [--?--], Ruchel  20 Sep 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3195
108 [--?--], Sophie  12 Dec 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12941

Certificate of Arrival

Matches 1 to 19 of 19

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Certificate of Arrival    Person ID 
1 Bernstein, Dora  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13572
2 Cohen, Morris  4 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I144
3 Feldman, Morris  8 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I8522
4 Ferbank/Firbank, Eva/Szewa  9 Aug 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4285
5 Flink, Samuel  26 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I11936
6 Goldfader, Hinda/Hilda Ann  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13575
7 Goldfader, Saul/Sollie/Simon  24 Feb 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13571
8 Goldfader, Sylvia  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13574
9 Goldman, Wolf  25 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I564
10 Gorski, Stephen Joseph  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6882
11 Haber, Dora  21 Dec 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I288
12 Horowitz, Alexander  2 Jun 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I795
13 Krasnov, Louis N.  7 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1279
14 Lubansky/Luban, Frank  26 Jun 1916Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I358
15 Rothstein, Charles  17 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I327
16 Rothstein, Saul  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I329
17 Rutman, Abraham  16 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4278
18 Sheinbach, Hilda  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6244
19 Siegal, Bennett "Buruch" Isaac  23 Nov 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I832

Detained Alien

Matches 1 to 29 of 29

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Detained Alien    Person ID 
1 Bashefkin, Ida  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I328
2 Bernstein, Dora  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13572
3 Chernov, Bessie  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4047
4 Cohen, Celia/Tsviya  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I103
5 Cohen, Harry  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I118
6 Cohen, Max  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I85
7 Cohen, Morris  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I144
8 Fabian, Isaac  6 Aug 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4519
9 Goldfader, Hinda/Hilda Ann  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13575
10 Goldfader, Ida  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13573
11 Goldfader, Sylvia  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13574
12 Gorski, Leon  19 Oct 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3621
13 Gorski, Sophie  19 Oct 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13009
14 Haber, Dora  22 Dec 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I288
15 Peyser, Harry  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I305
16 Pisetzky, Clara  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I78
17 Pisetzky/Peyser, Meyer  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I287
18 Potter, Albert  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3596
19 Potter, Max J.  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3592
20 Prucha, Leopold  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6619
21 Prucha, Olga  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4561
22 Prucha, Stefan  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6621
23 Prucha, Victor  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6618
24 Rothstein, Frank  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I345
25 Rothstein, Jack  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I339
26 Rothstein, Saul  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I329
27 Skoler, Moses  11 Sep 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3338
28 [--?--], Annie  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6617
29 [--?--], Rochelle  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I286

Passenger Arrival

Matches 1 to 124 of 124

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Passenger Arrival    Person ID 
1 Adelman, Hiram  15 May 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3281
2 Bashefkin, Ida  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I328
3 Berkovici, Fannie  11 Dec 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I852
4 Berkovitz, Frances  29 Apr 1899Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I831
5 Berkovitz, Osias  6 Jun 1898Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I829
6 Bernstein, Abraham  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13733
7 Bernstein, Dora  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13572
8 Bernstein, Dora  14 Oct 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13572
9 Bernstein, Dora  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13572
10 Bernstein, Harris  10 Jan 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13730
11 Bernstein, Kate  12 Dec 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13543
12 Bernstein, Kate  21 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13543
13 Bernstein, Lillian  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13734
14 Bernstein, Samuel  15 Jul 1885Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1173
15 Bernstein, Sarah/Sadie  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13732
16 Bernstein, Toly  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13735
17 Birnbaum, Ettie  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13731
18 Cohen, Celia/Tsviya  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I103
19 Cohen, Harry  12 Dec 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3386
20 Cohen, Harry  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I118
21 Cohen, Lena (Elizabeth)  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3674
22 Cohen, Lester  21 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3387
23 Cohen, Lillian  21 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13548
24 Cohen, Marion  21 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3385
25 Cohen, Max  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I85
26 Cohen, Morris  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I144
27 Cohen, Sadie Shirley  21 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13547
28 Epstein, Chana Hinda  20 Aug 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2027
29 Flink, Alfred / Al  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4956
30 Flink, Jack  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4957
31 Flink, Max  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I11935
32 Flink, Mollie  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I32
33 Flink, Samuel  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I11936
34 Flink, Sol  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4958
35 Fresco, Rebecca  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I890
36 Garfunkel, Abraham H.  10 May 1880Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I8735
37 Goldberg, Sophia  29 Apr 1899Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I830
38 Goldfader, Hinda/Hilda Ann  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13575
39 Goldfader, Ida  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13573
40 Goldfader, Manny  10 Mar 1926Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3384
41 Goldfader, Saul/Sollie/Simon  25 Feb 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13571
42 Goldfader, Sylvia  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13574
43 Goldman, Augusta  16 Dec 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I591
44 Goldman, Fejga  10 May 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12278
45 Goldman, Irving  21 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I31
46 Goldman, Lena  16 Dec 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I657
47 Goldman, Muriel  16 Dec 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I616
48 Goldman, Wolf  25 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I564
49 Goldstein Goldstone Remers, Arthur T.  2 Aug 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I869
50 Goldstein Goldstone Remers, Arthur T.  24 Nov 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I869
51 Goldstone Remers, Clara Claire J  2 Aug 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3630
52 Goldstone Remers, Clara Claire J  24 Nov 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3630
53 Gurewitz/Horowitz, Samuel  18 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I470
54 Horowitz, Alexander  2 Jun 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I795
55 Kaplan, Annie  15 Feb 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1091
56 Katznelson, Yenta  7 Nov 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I482
57 Krasnov, Louis N.  7 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1279
58 Krasnov, Nathan  7 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1281
59 Krasnov, Pauline  7 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1280
60 Lipschitz, Kalia  5 Aug 1912Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I77
61 Lipschitz/Lipsett, Samuel  7 Nov 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I483
62 Lipschutz, Friede  16 Dec 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4988
63 Lipshitz, Chaichesha  16 Dec 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I590
64 Lubarsky, Michael/Mendel  4 Jul 1892Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2568
65 Machlin, Rose  7 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1278
66 Mandell, Benjamin  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3673
67 Mandell, Eva Beatrice  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3675
68 Mandell, Freda  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3677
69 Mandell, Meyer R.  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3676
70 Mandell, Minnie  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3940
71 Mandell, Rochele  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3681
72 Mandell, Zelda  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12727
73 Pisetzky, Clara  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I78
74 Pisetzky, Fannie  21 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I30
75 Pisetzky, Jack  5 Dec 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I169
76 Pisetzky, Lena  21 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I81
77 Plesset, David  20 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1185
78 Plesset, Herschell  20 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1182
79 Plesset, Leah  20 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1186
80 Plesset, Rose S.  17 Jul 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1188
81 Plesset(t), Isadore  20 Apr 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1336
82 Rabinowitz, Esther  20 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1183
83 Remers, Blanche  2 Aug 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3631
84 Remers, Blanche  24 Nov 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3631
85 Remers, William  2 Aug 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3628
86 Remers, William  13 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3628
87 Remers, William  13 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3628
88 Rochin, Mollie  15 Sep 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I571
89 Rothstein, Frank  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I345
90 Rothstein, Jack  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I339
91 Rothstein, Philip  6 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I398
92 Rothstein, Saul  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I329
93 Rutman, Abraham  16 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4278
94 Rutman, Ida  17 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4319
95 Rutman, Irving Edward  17 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4298
96 Rutman, Sarah / Molly  17 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4339
97 Rutman, Tillie  17 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4313
98 Schlemawitz, Elizabeth/Lizzie  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4954
99 Shapiro, Eva  17 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4277
100 Sheinbach, Boris  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6245
101 Sheinbach, Esther  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I886
102 Sheinbach, Hilda  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6244
103 Sheinbach, Morris  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3271
104 Shute, Anna Sarah  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3272
105 Siegal, Bennett "Buruch" Isaac  23 Nov 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I832
106 Silverman, Daniel  11 Dec 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1298
107 Silverman, Mattie  11 Dec 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1299
108 Sisselman, Isadore  1 Oct 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4588
109 Sisselman, Morris  1 Oct 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4202
110 Sisselman, Sarah  1 Oct 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4204
111 Strelow, Peter  20 Dec 1912Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I570
112 Strelow, Thelma  15 Sep 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I573
113 Szmulewicz, Dina  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13719
114 Szmulewicz, Fannie  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I170
115 Szmulewicz, Itor  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13721
116 Szmulewicz, Marjem  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13720
117 Szmulewicz/Levitz, Abram  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13717
118 Turkowitz, Louis  4 Feb 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I230
119 Tzerlin/Goldman, Harry W.  11 Jun 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I29
120 Wienburg, Rachel/Ray  2 Aug 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3629
121 Wienburg, Rachel/Ray  24 Nov 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3629
122 [--?--], Esther  1 Oct 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4203
123 [--?--], Frieda  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13718
124 [--?--], Hene  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I11938

Passenger List

Matches 1 to 11 of 11

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Passenger List    Person ID 
1 Barondess, Taube  30 Apr 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6247
2 Eisenberg, May  31 May 1952Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I376
3 Fresco, Leon Israel  9 Aug 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4086
4 Fresco, Leon Israel  16 Aug 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4086
5 Park(s), Jane Aldous  16 Aug 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4087
6 Rothstein, Joseph  31 May 1952Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I375
7 Sheinbach, Jacob Yankel  30 Apr 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6246
8 Sheinbach, Leja  30 Apr 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6257
9 Sheinbach, Samuel  10 May 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6256
10 Sheinbach, Sonja  30 Apr 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12292
11 [--?--], Hinda  10 May 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12296