MyMispoche Our Family History

Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA



 


OpenStreetMap

Location : Latitude: 40.69865, Longitude: -74.040711


Arrival

Matches 1 to 94 of 94

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Arrival    Person ID 
1 Abelsky, Eva  5 Apr 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3818
2 Abelsky, Israel  19 Aug 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3820
3 Alexander, Leah  23 Jun 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I967
4 Chernov, Bessie  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4047
5 Cohn, Rubin  23 Jun 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I987
6 Colbert, Alexander (Cohn)  23 Jun 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I984
7 Corash, Goldie B.  7 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1271
8 Corash, Harry  7 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1269
9 Corash, Julius H.  7 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1270
10 Cullen, Nathan (Cohn)  23 Jun 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I988
11 Essexman, Adolph  9 Feb 1900Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3705
12 Fabian, Isaac  6 Aug 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4519
13 Feinstein/Feinberg, Chae Leah  23 Feb 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6262
14 Feldman, Eli(s)  20 Sep 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I956
15 Feldman, Esther  20 Sep 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I960
16 Feldman, Morris  8 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I8522
17 Finestein, Sarah Ida  2 Dec 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3962
18 Fresco, Bella  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4094
19 Fresco, Elizabeth  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4090
20 Fresco, Emanuel Joseph  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4141
21 Fresco, Henry  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4089
22 Fresco, Jacob  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4112
23 Fresco, Jacob  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4091
24 Fresco, Julia  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4088
25 Fresco, Leon Israel  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4086
26 Fresco, Pauline  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4093
27 Fresco, Rebecca  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I890
28 Fresco, Samuel  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4092
29 Fresco, Sarah  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4095
30 Gopan, Zelda/Zulda  Dec 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4996
31 Gorski, Helen  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13010
32 Gorski, Jennie Mary  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3694
33 Gorski, Leon  19 Oct 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3621
34 Gorski, Sophie  19 Oct 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13009
35 Gorski, Stanley Paul  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13012
36 Gorski, Stephen Joseph  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6882
37 Gorski, Victoria  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13011
38 Gottesman, Mendel  Jun 1888Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I5964
39 Haber, Dora  22 Dec 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I288
40 Horowitz, Fannie  18 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I455
41 Horowitz, Fannie  18 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I455
42 Horowitz, Richard  25 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2678
43 Karp, Anna  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3427
44 Kessler, David  28 Feb 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12940
45 Kessler, Philip  12 Dec 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12942
46 Kitain, Bertha  20 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6277
47 Kurson, Samuel  10 Jan 1899Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I5038
48 Lubjinski/Lubin, Joseph  15 Jul 1888Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4759
49 Lubjinski/Lubin, Nathan Myer  12 Jan 1883Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4231
50 Mroziewska, Amelia  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3622
51 Osman, Abraham  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3431
52 Osman, Jack  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3430
53 Osman, Molly  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4983
54 Osman, Nathan  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3428
55 Osman, Yetta  14 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3432
56 Park(s), Jane Aldous  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4087
57 Peyser, Harry  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I305
58 Pisetzky, Hyman  14 Dec 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I285
59 Pisetzky/Peyser, Meyer  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I287
60 Podolsky, Hyman  15 Mar 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3020
61 Potter, Albert  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3596
62 Potter, Max J.  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3592
63 Prucha, Leopold  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6619
64 Prucha, Olga  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4561
65 Prucha, Stefan  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6621
66 Prucha, Victor  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6618
67 Remers, William  24 Jul 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3628
68 Rome, Fannie  5 Apr 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3841
69 Rome, Jack / John  5 Apr 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3843
70 Rome, Michael  5 Apr 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3839
71 Rosenson, Harry  6 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3455
72 Rothstein, Aser  21 Dec 1922Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2781
73 Rothstein, Charles  17 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I327
74 Rothstein, Israel Louis (Leib)  21 Dec 1922Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2779
75 Rothstein, Maurice  21 Dec 1922Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2788
76 Rothstein, Max  20 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6264
77 Rothstein, Molly  23 Feb 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6268
78 Rothstein, Samuel H.  21 Dec 1922Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2794
79 Saslasky, Mary  7 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1268
80 Shalek, Julius  15 Jan 1899Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1171
81 Shalek, Michael  Sep 1898Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1170
82 Shangold, Israel  23 Jan 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4793
83 Silberman/Silverman, Julius  1 Oct 1898Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I851
84 Sirlin, Abraham  27 Nov 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2009
85 Skoler, Moses  11 Sep 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3338
86 Swart, Morris  28 Jun 1880Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I8485
87 Uchecovsky, Rose  21 Dec 1922Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2780
88 Wartow, Joseph Morris  20 Sep 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I961
89 Zetterbaum, Benjamin  1 Jul 1890Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3569
90 [--?--], Annie  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6617
91 [--?--], Fannie  2 Dec 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3964
92 [--?--], Rochelle  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I286
93 [--?--], Ruchel  20 Sep 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3195
94 [--?--], Sophie  12 Dec 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12941

Certificate of Arrival

Matches 1 to 16 of 16

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Certificate of Arrival    Person ID 
1 Bernstein, Dora  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13572
2 Feldman, Morris  8 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I8522
3 Flink, Samuel  26 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I11936
4 Goldfader, Hinda/Hilda Ann  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13575
5 Goldfader, Saul/Sollie/Simon  24 Feb 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13571
6 Goldfader, Sylvia  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13574
7 Goldman, Wolf  25 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I564
8 Gorski, Stephen Joseph  1 Jan 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6882
9 Haber, Dora  21 Dec 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I288
10 Horowitz, Alexander  2 Jun 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I795
11 Krasnov, Louis N.  7 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1279
12 Lubansky/Luban, Frank  26 Jun 1916Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I358
13 Rothstein, Charles  17 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I327
14 Rothstein, Saul  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I329
15 Sheinbach, Hilda  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6244
16 Siegal, Bennett "Buruch" Isaac  23 Nov 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I832

Detained Alien

Matches 1 to 29 of 29

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Detained Alien    Person ID 
1 Bashefkin, Ida  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I328
2 Bernstein, Dora  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13572
3 Chernov, Bessie  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4047
4 Cohen, Celia  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I103
5 Cohen, Harry  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I118
6 Cohen, Max  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I85
7 Cohen, Morris  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I144
8 Fabian, Isaac  6 Aug 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4519
9 Goldfader, Hinda/Hilda Ann  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13575
10 Goldfader, Ida  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13573
11 Goldfader, Sylvia  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13574
12 Gorski, Leon  19 Oct 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3621
13 Gorski, Sophie  19 Oct 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13009
14 Haber, Dora  22 Dec 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I288
15 Peyser, Harry  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I305
16 Pisetzky, Clara  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I78
17 Pisetzky/Peyser, Meyer  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I287
18 Potter, Albert  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3596
19 Potter, Max J.  21 Jul 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3592
20 Prucha, Leopold  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6619
21 Prucha, Olga  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4561
22 Prucha, Stefan  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6621
23 Prucha, Victor  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6618
24 Rothstein, Frank  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I345
25 Rothstein, Jack  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I339
26 Rothstein, Saul  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I329
27 Skoler, Moses  11 Sep 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3338
28 [--?--], Annie  4 Nov 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6617
29 [--?--], Rochelle  24 Sep 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I286

Passenger Arrival

Matches 1 to 118 of 118

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Passenger Arrival    Person ID 
1 Adelman, Hiram  15 May 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3281
2 Bashefkin, Ida  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I328
3 Berkovici, Fannie  11 Dec 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I852
4 Berkovitz, Frances  29 Apr 1899Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I831
5 Berkovitz, Osias  6 Jun 1898Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I829
6 Bernstein, Abraham  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13733
7 Bernstein, Dora  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13572
8 Bernstein, Dora  14 Oct 1908Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13572
9 Bernstein, Dora  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13572
10 Bernstein, Harris  10 Jan 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13730
11 Bernstein, Kate  12 Dec 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13543
12 Bernstein, Kate  21 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13543
13 Bernstein, Lillian  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13734
14 Bernstein, Samuel  15 Jul 1885Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1173
15 Bernstein, Sarah/Sadie  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13732
16 Bernstein, Toly  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13735
17 Birnbaum, Ettie  13 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13731
18 Cohen, Celia  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I103
19 Cohen, Harry  12 Dec 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3386
20 Cohen, Harry  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I118
21 Cohen, Lena (Elizabeth)  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3674
22 Cohen, Lester  21 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3387
23 Cohen, Lillian  21 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13548
24 Cohen, Marion  21 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3385
25 Cohen, Max  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I85
26 Cohen, Morris  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I144
27 Cohen, Sadie Shirley  21 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13547
28 Epstein, Chana Hinda  20 Aug 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2027
29 Flink, Alfred / Al  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4956
30 Flink, Jack  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4957
31 Flink, Max  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I11935
32 Flink, Mollie  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I32
33 Flink, Samuel  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I11936
34 Flink, Sol  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4958
35 Fresco, Rebecca  22 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I890
36 Garfunkel, Abraham H.  10 May 1880Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I8735
37 Goldberg, Sophia  29 Apr 1899Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I830
38 Goldfader, Hinda/Hilda Ann  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13575
39 Goldfader, Ida  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13573
40 Goldfader, Manny  10 Mar 1926Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3384
41 Goldfader, Saul/Sollie/Simon  25 Feb 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13571
42 Goldfader, Sylvia  25 May 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13574
43 Goldman, Augusta  16 Dec 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I591
44 Goldman, Fejga  10 May 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12278
45 Goldman, Irving  21 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I31
46 Goldman, Lena  16 Dec 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I657
47 Goldman, Muriel  16 Dec 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I616
48 Goldman, Wolf  25 Jul 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I564
49 Goldstein Goldstone Remers, Arthur T.  2 Aug 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I869
50 Goldstein Goldstone Remers, Arthur T.  24 Nov 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I869
51 Goldstone Remers, Clara Claire J  2 Aug 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3630
52 Goldstone Remers, Clara Claire J  24 Nov 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3630
53 Gurewitz/Horowitz, Samuel  18 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I470
54 Horowitz, Alexander  2 Jun 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I795
55 Kaplan, Annie  15 Feb 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1091
56 Katznelson, Yenta  7 Nov 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I482
57 Krasnov, Louis N.  7 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1279
58 Krasnov, Nathan  7 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1281
59 Krasnov, Pauline  7 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1280
60 Lipschitz, Kalia  5 Aug 1912Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I77
61 Lipschitz/Lipsett, Samuel  7 Nov 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I483
62 Lipschutz, Friede  16 Dec 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4988
63 Lipshitz, Chaichesha  16 Dec 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I590
64 Lubarsky, Michael/Mendel  4 Jul 1892Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I2568
65 Machlin, Rose  7 Mar 1914Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1278
66 Mandell, Benjamin  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3673
67 Mandell, Eva Beatrice  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3675
68 Mandell, Freda  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3677
69 Mandell, Meyer R.  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3676
70 Mandell, Minnie  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3940
71 Mandell, Rochele  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3681
72 Mandell, Zelda  26 Jan 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12727
73 Pisetzky, Clara  3 Jun 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I78
74 Pisetzky, Fannie  21 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I30
75 Pisetzky, Jack  5 Dec 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I169
76 Pisetzky, Lena  21 Jun 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I81
77 Plesset, David  20 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1185
78 Plesset, Herschell  20 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1182
79 Plesset, Leah  20 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1186
80 Plesset, Rose S.  17 Jul 1904Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1188
81 Plesset(t), Isadore  20 Apr 1903Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1336
82 Rabinowitz, Esther  20 Jul 1906Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1183
83 Remers, Blanche  2 Aug 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3631
84 Remers, Blanche  24 Nov 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3631
85 Remers, William  2 Aug 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3628
86 Remers, William  13 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3628
87 Remers, William  13 Sep 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3628
88 Rochin, Mollie  15 Sep 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I571
89 Rothstein, Frank  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I345
90 Rothstein, Jack  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I339
91 Rothstein, Philip  6 Jun 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I398
92 Rothstein, Saul  26 Jul 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I329
93 Schlemawitz, Elizabeth/Lizzie  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4954
94 Sheinbach, Boris  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6245
95 Sheinbach, Esther  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I886
96 Sheinbach, Hilda  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6244
97 Sheinbach, Morris  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3271
98 Shute, Anna Sarah  2 Sep 1923Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3272
99 Siegal, Bennett "Buruch" Isaac  23 Nov 1911Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I832
100 Silverman, Daniel  11 Dec 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1298
101 Silverman, Mattie  11 Dec 1901Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I1299
102 Sisselman, Isadore  1 Oct 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4588
103 Sisselman, Morris  1 Oct 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4202
104 Sisselman, Sarah  1 Oct 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4204
105 Strelow, Peter  20 Dec 1912Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I570
106 Strelow, Thelma  15 Sep 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I573
107 Szmulewicz, Dina  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13719
108 Szmulewicz, Fannie  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I170
109 Szmulewicz, Itor  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13721
110 Szmulewicz, Marjem  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13720
111 Szmulewicz/Levitz, Abram  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13717
112 Turkowitz, Louis  4 Feb 1910Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I230
113 Tzerlin/Goldman, Harry W.  11 Jun 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I29
114 Wienburg, Rachel/Ray  2 Aug 1909Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3629
115 Wienburg, Rachel/Ray  24 Nov 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I3629
116 [--?--], Esther  1 Oct 1902Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4203
117 [--?--], Frieda  26 Oct 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I13718
118 [--?--], Hene  27 May 1907Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I11938

Passenger List

Matches 1 to 9 of 9

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Passenger List    Person ID 
1 Barondess, Taube  30 Apr 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6247
2 Fresco, Leon Israel  9 Aug 1905Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4086
3 Fresco, Leon Israel  16 Aug 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4086
4 Park(s), Jane Aldous  16 Aug 1913Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I4087
5 Sheinbach, Jacob Yankel  30 Apr 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6246
6 Sheinbach, Leja  30 Apr 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6257
7 Sheinbach, Samuel  10 May 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I6256
8 Sheinbach, Sonja  30 Apr 1921Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12292
9 [--?--], Hinda  10 May 1920Port of New York, New York City, New York County, New York, USA I12296